Najbliższa kolejka 16 |
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | MKS RADYMNO | XXX | 1:1 | - | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1:1 | 2:1 | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | 3:2 | 0:5 |
2. | START PRUCHNIK | - | XXX | - | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6:2 | - | - | 2:0 | - | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | - | - |
3. | TS BIAŁO-CZERWONI KASZYCE | 2:0 | 0:1 | XXX | 0:2 | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - |
4. | HURAGAN GNIEWCZYNA | - | - | - | XXX | 3:5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
5. | MOTOR GROCHOWCE | 3:2 | - | - | - | XXX | 1:3 | 3:2 | - | - | 5:0 | 0:2 | - | 0:1 | 2:0 | - | - |
6. | PŁOMIEŃ MORAWSKO | 3:2 | - | 1:1 | 4:1 | - | XXX | 1:2 | 1:0 | - | 1:0 | 0:0 | - | 0:2 | - | - | - |
7. | MKS KAŃCZUGA | 2:1 | - | 2:1 | 2:1 | - | - | XXX | 4:1 | - | 0:1 | 2:4 | - | 1:1 | - | 1:1 | - |
8. | LKS SKOŁOSZÓW | - | 2:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | - | - | XXX | 2:1 | - | - | 2:0 | - | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
9. | MKS POGOŃ-SOKÓŁ LUBACZÓW | - | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | - | XXX | - | - | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | - | - |
10. | SAN HURKO-HURECZKO | 4:0 | - | - | 3:2 | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:2 | XXX | 1:1 | - | - | - | 3:1 | 2:2 |
11. | SANOCZANKA ŚWIĘTE | - | 3:0 | - | 2:0 | - | - | - | 0:2 | 1:0 | - | XXX | 0:0 | - | - | 6:1 | 2:0 |
12. | GRANICA STUBNO (S) | 1:1 | - | - | - | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | - | - | 2:2 | - | XXX | 2:1 | 5:0 | - | - |
13. | CZUWAJ PRZEMYŚL (B) | 1:1 | - | 2:0 | 1:4 | - | - | - | 1:2 | - | 3:0 | 1:2 | - | XXX | - | 2:1 | 0:2 |
14. | GWIAZDA WIELKIE OCZY (B) | 2:2 | - | 2:2 | 0:2 | - | 1:3 | 0:4 | - | - | 2:2 | 1:2 | - | 0:4 | XXX | - | - |
15. | BŁĘKITNI GRZĘSKA (B) | - | 1:6 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | - | - | 2:0 | - | - | 0:2 | - | 0:2 | XXX | 2:6 |
16. | ŁĘK OSTRÓW (B) | - | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | - | 4:2 | - | - | 2:1 | - | 1:2 | - | XXX |
Klasa Okręgowa » Jarosław | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JESIEŃ 2018
1. Kańczuga 2:1 MKS RADYMNO
2. MKS RADYMNO 3:2 Grzęska
3. Morawsko 3:2 MKS RADYMNO
4. MKS RADYMNO 1:1 Skołoszów
5. Wielkie Oczy 2:2 MKS RADYMNO
6. MKS RADYMNO 2:1 Gniewczyna
7. Grochowce 3:2 MKS RADYMNO
8. MKS RADYMNO 1:1 Święte
9. Stubno 1:1 MKS RADYMNO
10. Kaszyce 2:0 MKS RADYMNO
11. MKS RADYMNO 1:1 Pruchnik
12. Hureczko 4:0 MKS RADYMNO
13. MKS RADYMNO 2:1 Lubaczów
14. Przemyśl 1:1 MKS RADYMNO
15. MKS RADYMNO 0:5 Ostrów
WIOSNA 2019
16. MKS RADYMNO - Kańczuga
17. Grzęska - MKS RADYMNO
18. MKS RADYMNO - Morawsko
19. Skołoszów - MKS RADYMNO
20. MKS RADYMNO - Wielkie Oczy
21. Gniewczyna - MKS RADYMNO
22. MKS RADYMNO - Grochowce
23. Święte - MKS RADYMNO
24. MKS RADYMNO - Stubno
25. MKS RADYMNO - Kaszyce
26. Pruchnik - MKS RADYMNO
27. MKS RADYMNO - Hureczko
28. Lubaczów - MKS RADYMNO
29. MKS RADYMNO - Przemyśl
30. Ostrów - MKS RADYMNO
dzisiaj: 232, wczoraj: 100
ogółem: 2 149 791
statystyki szczegółowe