Najbliższa kolejka 16 |
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
1. | |
Oskar Hamacher | 1260 minut |
2. | |
Jakub Kisielewicz | 1240 minut |
3. | |
Damian Kania | 1121 minut |
4. | |
Barłomiej Junik | 1074 minut |
5. | |
Jakub Herman | 1055 minut |
6. | |
Sebastian Rożak | 1044 minut |
7. | |
Kamil Puzio | 1042 minut |
8. | |
Hubert Ozimek | 990 minut |
9. | |
Konrad Cholewa | 926 minut |
10. | |
Misha Podibka | 897 minut |
11. | |
Wojciech Bieniasz | 855 minut |
12. | |
Dawid Pelc | 630 minut |
13. | |
Karol Michalewski | 538 minut |
14. | |
Łukasz Studziński | 513 minut |
15. | |
Łukasz Pilch | 495 minut |
16. | |
Piotr Luft | 270 minut |
17. | |
Kamil Madaj | 242 minut |
18. | |
Krystian Suchy | 230 minut |
19. | |
Patryk Kuśnierz | 106 minut |
20. | |
Michał Mielniczek | 90 minut |
21. | |
Paweł Chlastawa | 90 minut |
22. | |
Wiktor Lesiak | 55 minut |
23. | |
Mateusz Motyka | 55 minut |
24. | |
Tomasz Suchy | 22 minut |
25. | |
Arkadiusz Rajzer | 10 minut |
Klasa Okręgowa » Jarosław | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JESIEŃ 2018
1. Kańczuga 2:1 MKS RADYMNO
2. MKS RADYMNO 3:2 Grzęska
3. Morawsko 3:2 MKS RADYMNO
4. MKS RADYMNO 1:1 Skołoszów
5. Wielkie Oczy 2:2 MKS RADYMNO
6. MKS RADYMNO 2:1 Gniewczyna
7. Grochowce 3:2 MKS RADYMNO
8. MKS RADYMNO 1:1 Święte
9. Stubno 1:1 MKS RADYMNO
10. Kaszyce 2:0 MKS RADYMNO
11. MKS RADYMNO 1:1 Pruchnik
12. Hureczko 4:0 MKS RADYMNO
13. MKS RADYMNO 2:1 Lubaczów
14. Przemyśl 1:1 MKS RADYMNO
15. MKS RADYMNO 0:5 Ostrów
WIOSNA 2019
16. MKS RADYMNO - Kańczuga
17. Grzęska - MKS RADYMNO
18. MKS RADYMNO - Morawsko
19. Skołoszów - MKS RADYMNO
20. MKS RADYMNO - Wielkie Oczy
21. Gniewczyna - MKS RADYMNO
22. MKS RADYMNO - Grochowce
23. Święte - MKS RADYMNO
24. MKS RADYMNO - Stubno
25. MKS RADYMNO - Kaszyce
26. Pruchnik - MKS RADYMNO
27. MKS RADYMNO - Hureczko
28. Lubaczów - MKS RADYMNO
29. MKS RADYMNO - Przemyśl
30. Ostrów - MKS RADYMNO
dzisiaj: 165, wczoraj: 707
ogółem: 2 152 011
statystyki szczegółowe